Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Xenpak Transceiver

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

xenpak transceiver

All xenpak transceiver wholesalers & xenpak transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide xenpak transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 192 products from xenpak transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Custom Xenpak Transceiver , Original Cisco Switch Fiber Module XENPAK-10GB-CX4 wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LRM

Place of Origin:China

... 5. XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco xenpak transceiver 1. Cisco xenpak module 2. Cisco compatible transceiver 3. 100M SFP module 4. fiber optic-module 5. XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Description Product Number XENPAK modules Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module for CX4 cable XENPAK...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap Juniper Compatible Xenpak Transceivers XENPAK-1XGE-ER , 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ER

...Juniper Compatible Xenpak Transceivers XENPAK-1XGE-ER , 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Er Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N XENPAK-1XGE-ER Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1550nm ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XENPAK-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...XENPAK 10GBASE-LR SC 1310nm DDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 80km SMF 1550nm Xenpak Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-ZR wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ZR

Place of Origin:China

...80km SMF 1550nm Xenpak Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-ZR Product features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0 Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Transmission Distance up to 80km (SMF) Uncooled ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver Module With DOM Support wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

Place of Origin:CHINA

...XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE LR XENPAK Transceiver Module with DOM support Singlemode Fiber XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Overview 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap Cisco 2900 3900 Series ISR Xenpak Transceiver PVDM2-ADPTR  Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:PVDM2-ADPTR

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco 2900 3900 Series ISR Xenpak Transceiver PVDM2-ADPTR Adapter Product Description: This item is brand-new, factory sealed. Cisco pvdm2 adapter ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap Cisco Xenpak Transceiver Optical Transceiver , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+ wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco XFP Optical Transceiver Module , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Features: XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Module. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco XENPAK Transceiver 10GBASE-CX4 Module SC Duplex Connector wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-CX4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Transceiver Module SC Duplex Connector XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Overview This Cisco 10GBase XENPAK module offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity option for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10G Base LRM Xenpak Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LRM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10G Base LRM Xenpak Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength XENPAK-10GB-LRM Overview The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module supports link lengths 220m on standard FDDI-grade multi-mode fiber (MMF). The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap Wired 10 GigE XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Hot Swappable XENPAK Transceiver GBIC MMF Module wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LX4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10GBASE LX4 XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Hot Swappable XENPAK Transceiver GBIC MMF Module XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Overview The range of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK-10GB-SR  XENPAK Transceiver Module Optical Fiber wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module Optical Fibe XENPAK-10GB-SR Overview The Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap 10GBASE Core-router Xenpak Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM With SMF Media wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-LR

...10GBASE Core-router Xenpak Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM With SMF Media Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N XENPAK-1XGE-LR Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1550nm PIN Xenpak Transceiver 40KM wholesale

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

Place of Origin:China

...1550nm PIN 10gbase-Er Xenpak Transceiver 40KM , 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module Compatible Hp 10gbase-Er Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-ER Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1550nm...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10KM 10gbase-Cx4 Xenpak Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-CX4 , SC Duplex Connector wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-CX4

...10KM 10gbase-Cx4 Xenpak Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-CX4 , SC Duplex Connector 10gbase-Cx4 Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1550nm 10gbase-Er Xenpak Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ER

...1550nm 10gbase-Er Xenpak Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 10gbase-Er Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1550nm Distance 40KM...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10KM DFB 10gbase-Lr Xenpak Transceiver Compatible Hp Module J8173A , Sc Connector wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-LR

...10KM DFB 10gbase-Lr Xenpak Transceiver Compatible Hp Module J8173A , Sc Connector Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N J8173A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SFP-10G-LR-S Enterprise Class Xenpak Transceiver 10Gbase-lr SFP Module Optical networking wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-S

Place of Origin:China

...: Good price/discount Warranty: With 1 year warranty Part NO: SFP-10G-LR-S Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR Optical Wave...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap 80KM 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR for Datacom 10G Ethernet / 10x FC wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

...80KM 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR for Datacom 10G Ethernet / 10x FC 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-ZR Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1550nm...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1310nm SMF 10gbase-Lr Xenpak Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-LR+ , Fiber Optical Module wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-LR

...1310nm SMF 10gbase-Lr Xenpak Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-LR+ , Fiber Optical Module 10gbase-Lr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap GLC-T Copper SFP Optical Xenpak Transceiver Network SFP Port Connector 1000BASE-T wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-T

Place of Origin:China

...Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Network SFP Port Connector GLC-T 1000BASE-T Product OVERVIEW: Compatible Cisco GLC-T SFP 1000BASE 1years Warranty ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0