Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Sfp Optical Transceiver

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

sfp optical transceiver

All sfp optical transceiver wholesalers & sfp optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 519 products from sfp optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... Single Mode Dual Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

Place of Origin:China

...Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Description: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor ● Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:PrimusIT

Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx

Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

...CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: 10GBASE-CWDM 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm SFP+ The Primusit 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Low Excess Loss 8CH Demux CWDM 0.9mm 1m length with FC/UPC for Bi-Direction systems wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCWDM-D-0108-470-E-09-10-B2-FU

Place of Origin:Wuhan

8CH CWDM 1.Type:8CH Demux 2.Size:100*80*10mm standard plastic box 3.Connector:LC/UPC 4.Insertion Loss:below 3.4dB OEM insertion loss available Applications: Line Monitoring Bi-directional systems WDM systems CATV system Features: Low Excess Loss Wide Pass...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Cheap DFB SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module High Performance Dual Data Rate wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-2.5G-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 2.5Gb/s data links 1310nm DFB laser transmitter and APD photo-detector Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 3G SDI CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Video Fiber Optic Lc Connector wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-CSFP-3Gxx-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...3G-SDI CWDM 1270~1610nm 40km Digital Video SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Up to 3.3Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 40km ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10km Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4 wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-PSM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10kmSingle Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4 Description The E-link LNK-QSFP-LR4-10KM is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR,10G/8G...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 40GBASE - LR4 SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber 4 CWDM Lanes wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...40GBASE-LR4 4 CWDM lanes 1310 nm SMF 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES 4 CWDM lanes Mux/Demux design Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10G XFP SFP Optical Transceiver Modules Cisco Compatible Dual LC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-ZR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10G XFP 1550nm 80km Single Mode Dual LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Multimode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 11.3Gbit/S Per Channel 300 Meter wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-eSR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...40Gb/s QSFP+ eSR4 OM3 Multimode Fiber 300 Meter Optical Transceiver Module Features ●Up to 300m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) ●Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules ●Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-DT001 Series

Place of Origin:China

... Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector Handheld Optical Detector Model: LNK-DT001 Series Overview This Handheld Optical Detector can test 125M -11.3G SFP, SFP+ DAC Cable, SFP+ AOC Cable, integrating optical...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1.25Gbps Cisco Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver, 10g Copper SFP Rj45 Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

...25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Commercial Type: LNK-GLC-SX-MM Industrial Type: LNK-SFP-1.25G-L2 Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD

Place of Origin:China

...1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-SX-MM-RGD Product features: GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap 1310nm 10gbase SFP + Optical Transceiver Module For Computer Cluster Cross-Connect SFP-10G-LRM wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-lRM

...1310nm 10gbase SFP + Optical Transceiver Module For Computer Cluster Cross-Connect Lc 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For mmf SFP-10G-LRM Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1550nm 10gbase-Er SFP + Optical Transceiver For Smf , Lc Duplex Connector SFP-10G-ER wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-ER

...1550nm 10gbase-Er SFP + Optical Transceiver For Smf , Lc Duplex Connector SFP-10G-ER 10gbase-Er Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm, Lc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N SFP-10G-ER Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1550nm...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10KM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 10G/ps SFP-10G-LR Support OTU2 / OTU2e wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

...10KM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 10G/ps SFP-10G-LR Support OTU2 / OTU2e 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LR Datarate 10G/ps...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SFP-10G-ZR DFB SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 1550nm , Lc Duplex Connector wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-ZR

...SFP-10G-ZR DFB SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 1550nm , Lc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N SFP-10G-ZR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 850nm MMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Optic Module AP823A For 10G Ethernet wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

...850nm MMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Optic Module AP823A For 10G Ethernet Compatible Hp Compatible Hp 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N AP823A Datarate 10G/ps...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0