Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable

pre terminated fiber optic cable

All pre terminated fiber optic cable wholesalers & pre terminated fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide pre terminated fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5 products from pre terminated fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Intercom / Return Video 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter , Audio Sdi Video Converter wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-MSDI

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Audio , Ethernet , Tally , Intercom & Return Video 3G SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-MSDI Series Overview The LNK-MSDI Series allows you to transmit 3G, ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap FTTH Telecom Indoor Multimode Optical Fibre Patch Cords LC Jumper Wire Cables wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-2-LU-LU-OM3-3-00-C-20

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...FTTH Telecom Indoor Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Jumper Wire Cables Features 1. Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, E2000, MPO 2. Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC 3. Fiber Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Cheap Mini Size Multimode Optical Fiber Couplers , ST Optical Splitter For LAN PON CATV wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SMMC-12-85-00-OM3-09-10-A2-ST

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...Mini Size Multimode Fiber Coupler , ST Optical Splitter for LAN PON CATV Description As one of the key components for GPON FTTx networks, optical splitters can be placed in the Central Office or...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Cheap FTTH Telecom Indoor Multimode Optical Fibre Patch Cords LC Jumper Wire Cables wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-2-LU-LU-OM3-3-00-C-20

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...FTTH Telecom Indoor Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Jumper Wire Cables Features 1. Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, E2000, MPO 2. Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC 3. Fiber Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Cheap Mini Size Multimode Optical Fiber Couplers , ST Optical Splitter For LAN PON CATV wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SMMC-12-85-00-OM3-09-10-A2-ST

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...Mini Size Multimode Fiber Coupler , ST Optical Splitter for LAN PON CATV Description As one of the key components for GPON FTTx networks, optical splitters can be placed in the Central Office or...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0