Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Power Cable Connectors

power cable connectors

All power cable connectors wholesalers & power cable connectors manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide power cable connectors products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1146 products from power cable connectors Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 9A AC / DC Wire To Wire Power Cable Connectors With Tin Plated Brass Terminal Connectors wholesale

Brand Name:HRT

Model Number:C4255HF-2XNP

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China(mainland)

...wire to wire connector with 4.2mm pitch power cable connector dual row housing 1, Detailed information of product feature Basic dimension information Application Power, wire-to-wire Pitch 4.20mm Color White Row Dual/Double Bump Without...

Dongguan Xinpei Plastic & Metal Electronic Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap DC Power Cable Connector RCA BNC Power Extension Cable For Car Camera Monitor wholesale

Brand Name:JEIYIP

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...DC Power Cable Connector RCA BNC Power Extension Cable For Car Camera Monitor 1. Specification : Cable length customized Application Car camera,DVR,monitor Conductor copper connector DC , RCA Connector Color black working temperature -40℃~95℃ Cable OD ...

Dongguan jeiyip electrical co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 32A 380V RT18-32 2Way Power Cable Connectors Inline Fuse Holder Fuse type isolater wholesale

Brand Name:SINGI

Model Number:RT18

Place of Origin:China MAINLAND YUEQING LIUSHI WENZHOU

...32A 380V RT18-32 2Way Power Cable Connectors Inline Fuse Holder Fuse type isolater Key Specification This series fuse is suitable for AC ...

ZHEJIANG SINGI ELECTRICAL LLC
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Waterproof IP65 Circular Cable Connectors Y16-3048ZJ10 Interface Sealing wholesale

Brand Name:KAIDA

Model Number:Y16-3048ZJ10

Place of Origin:Nanjing

...Datasheet download: Y16 series datasheet.pdf IP65 Water Resistant Circular Power Connector Durability ≥500 Cycles Y16-3048ZJ10 interface sealing Part number:Y16-3048ZJ10 Performance specification Operating temperature ...

KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap 3 Core 0.5mm LSZH Power Cable Wire with AMP JST Connectors , 1.0A-2.5A Current wholesale

Brand Name:JW electronics/OEM

Model Number:JW-ew-001

Place of Origin:guang dong dongguan city china

...Cable Manufacturer RVV Flexible Flat Electrical Cable 3 core 0.5mm power cable with connectors Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong province,Dongguan city, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Jiuwang Model ...

Dongguan JiuWang Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Female 3 Pin Cable Connector M12 Molded Cable Type Without SR / SR Connector Type wholesale

Brand Name:INST

Model Number:INST-M12

Place of Origin:China

...pin cable Connector Waterproof Power Connectors Female Cable Connector Plug M12 series connectors are from 2pin to 8pin waterproof connectors. There is three type: panel mount type, molded cable type, and cable assembly type. It could be used for ...

Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fast Speed Dual Port Power Over Ethernet Injectors With 48V 15.4w Output wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-POE202

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... as access points, bridges and routers. It enables power current to travel on the Ethernet network cable, thus eliminates the need to directly connect a power supply to the wireless LAN device. Power and Data

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Energy Saving Solar Powered Led Street Light With Auto Intensity Control Lithium Battery wholesale

Brand Name:MS

Model Number:MS-BSL

Place of Origin:China

...Energy Saving Lithium Battery Solar Powered Outdoor Lights With Motion Sensor Features 1. Remote control-Simple operation, change Io different modes easily. 2. ...

MINSENS TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap AC DC Adapter EU Plug 9V 500mA Switching Power Supply CE KC 2 Years Warranty wholesale

Brand Name:ANENPOWER

Model Number:A006-0120500E

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

...AC DC adapter 6W EU Plug 9V500mA Switching Power Supply 6W CE UL FCC KC ​ 1.Surface cosiness,small size and convenient carrying; 2.Lost cost ,...

ANEN ENTERPRISE LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Promotional PET Expandable nylon mesh cable sleeve RoHS UL Certificate wholesale

Brand Name:No

Model Number:Pet Braided Sleeving

Place of Origin:China

RoHS UL Promotional PET Expandable Black Nylon Braided Sleeving Outstanding Features: 1. They are all SGS and RoHS approval. 2. With high quality and competitive price. 3. High flexibility & expandability. 4. High temperature: 120 degrees centigrade. 5. ...

Shenzhen Tainy Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Tin Plated Cable Copper Wire Terminal / SC Copper Cable Lugs wholesale

Brand Name:KUAILI

Model Number:Crimp Terminal

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SC copper cable lug Connector Tin plated cable connector copper wire terminals Our advantages: Strong After-sale Service: Our after-service team has 20 people. With professional cable lug knowledge and more than 5 years export...

Yueqing Kuaili Electric Terminal Appliance Factory
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Mennen Medical SPO2 Extension Cable / Nellcor Spo2 Cable For Patient Monitor wholesale

Brand Name:Mennen

Model Number:MENNEN MEDICAL

Place of Origin:China

... Model NO. : MENNEN MEDICAL Specifications: Measurement Wavelengths and Output Power: Red: approximately 660nm; Infrared: approximately 905nm; Output Power: The total optical output power of the sensor LEDs is less than 15mW. Oxygen Saturation...

Kinghowe Enterprise Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap OEM 6CH CWDM mux in smaller plasti box with LC/UPC-LC/APC connector wholesale

Brand Name:SEIFREE

Model Number:SOM-M-0106-310-B-09-05-B8-XX

Place of Origin:Wuhan

... 1310/1550/1430/1450/1470/1490 2. Fiber:G652D or G657A1 fiber 3.Size: Customzie B6 box 4.Connector:LC/APC-LC/UPC 5.Insertion Loss: <2.8dB OEM CWDM according to customize requirement Lower Insertion...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap Heavy Duty 4 Way PDU Power Distribution Unit For Installation On Kitchen / Cabinet wholesale

Brand Name:SFC/OEM

Model Number:SFC-IEC-04A

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

...IEC320 C14 Inlet 4 Way Universal Sockets Power Strip , PDU Power Distribution Unit This hard wired type power strip is good for installation in your kitchen, cabinet, on the rack and so on. ...

Jiashan Dingsheng Appliances Part Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap IP20 Unipolar Battery Cable Quick Connectors SP15/45 SP75 SP120 SP180 wholesale

Brand Name:UC

Model Number:SP15/45,SP75,SP120,SP180

Place of Origin:China

...IP20 Unipolar Battery Cable Quick Connectors SP15/45 SP75 SP120 SP180 Model: SP15/45,SP75,SP120,SP180​ Product name Unipolar quick plug connector Product model SP15/45,SP75,SP120,SP180 Using standard UL1977...

LAKER AUTOPARTS CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Durable Library Enterence Door Frame Metal Detector 6 Zones With Bottom Power Switch wholesale

Brand Name:Peace Guarder

Model Number:PG600

Place of Origin:China

6zone Door Frame Metal Detector with big LCD screen for Gym security check​ PG600 Features 1. Multidimensional coil design (6 distinct pinpoint zones) provides superior detection and location of guns, knives and other flat and rod-shaped weapons ...

ShenZhen Peace Guarder Technology CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Pro 3000w High Power Stage Smoke Machine  Special Effect Haze With DMX512 Control X-016 wholesale

Brand Name:X-power

Model Number:X-016

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

... Smoke Machine Special Effect Haze X-016 Description: Voltage AC110-250V,50/60Hz Fog Power 3000W G.W 17kg Warm-Up Time 8mins Tank Capacity 10L spray distance 10-15m Smoke Output ...

Guangzhou Fancy Dance Special Effect Installation Factory
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1 Meter 10GBASE-CU SFP + Interconnect Cable 10.5Gbps wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-H10GB-CU1M

... 10G Passive SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M 1.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2M-A 2 m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Cloud Management Home Internet Router With SMA Antenna Connector CAPWAP AC Controller wholesale

Brand Name:Yuncore

Model Number:MR450

Place of Origin:China

...300Mbps CAPWAP AC Controller Cloud Management WiFi Smart Router with SMA Antenna Connector MR450 is a home use smart wireless router with CAPWAP Protocol WLAN controller, (PoE) Ethernet switch, ...

Shenzhen Yunlink Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Wireless Indoor Cell Phone Signal Boosters CDMA 800Mhz For Home , 23dBm Power wholesale

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-23-CDMA

Place of Origin:China

23dBm Wireless Indoor Mobile Phone Signal Booster CDMA 800 Mhz For Home Descriptions: The CDMA Cell Phone Signal Booster Kit is the best kit for boosting cell signal in your Home Or Office. Eliminate dropped calls and increase data speeds with a signal ...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0