Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Power Cable Connectors

power cable connectors

All power cable connectors wholesalers & power cable connectors manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide power cable connectors products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 926 products from power cable connectors Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 9A AC / DC Wire To Wire Power Cable Connectors With Tin Plated Brass Terminal Connectors wholesale

Brand Name:HRT

Model Number:C4255HF-2XNP

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China(mainland)

...wire to wire connector with 4.2mm pitch power cable connector dual row housing 1, Detailed information of product feature Basic dimension information Application Power, wire-to-wire Pitch 4.20mm Color White Row Dual/Double Bump Without...

Dongguan Xinpei Plastic & Metal Electronic Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap DC Power Cable Connector RCA BNC Power Extension Cable For Car Camera Monitor wholesale

Brand Name:JEIYIP

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...DC Power Cable Connector RCA BNC Power Extension Cable For Car Camera Monitor 1. Specification : Cable length customized Application Car camera,DVR,monitor Conductor copper connector DC , RCA Connector Color black working temperature -40℃~95℃ Cable OD ...

Dongguan jeiyip electrical co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 32A 380V RT18-32 2Way Power Cable Connectors Inline Fuse Holder Fuse type isolater wholesale

Brand Name:SINGI

Model Number:RT18

Place of Origin:China MAINLAND YUEQING LIUSHI WENZHOU

...32A 380V RT18-32 2Way Power Cable Connectors Inline Fuse Holder Fuse type isolater Key Specification This series fuse is suitable for AC ...

ZHEJIANG SINGI ELECTRICAL LLC
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap 3 Core 0.5mm LSZH Power Cable Wire with AMP JST Connectors , 1.0A-2.5A Current wholesale

Brand Name:JW electronics/OEM

Model Number:JW-ew-001

Place of Origin:guang dong dongguan city china

...Cable Manufacturer RVV Flexible Flat Electrical Cable 3 core 0.5mm power cable with connectors Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong province,Dongguan city, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Jiuwang Model ...

Dongguan JiuWang Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Female 3 Pin Cable Connector M12 Molded Cable Type Without SR / SR Connector Type wholesale

Brand Name:INST

Model Number:INST-M12

Place of Origin:China

...pin cable Connector Waterproof Power Connectors Female Cable Connector Plug M12 series connectors are from 2pin to 8pin waterproof connectors. There is three type: panel mount type, molded cable type, and cable assembly type. It could be used for ...

Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap MIL-DTL-38999 Series II Circular Power Connector , Waterproof Cable Connector MS27484T08F35SN wholesale

Brand Name:KAIDA

Model Number:MS27484T08F35SN

Place of Origin:Nanjing

...: MIL-DTL-38999 Series II Connectors.pdf MIL-DTL-38999 Series II Circular Connector. MS27484T08F35SN Signal transmission,high, waterproofing,anti-corrosion, Part number: MS27484T08F35SN This series of round connectors, compliant with MIL-DTL...

KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap Tin Plated Cable Copper Wire Terminal / SC Copper Cable Lugs wholesale

Brand Name:KUAILI

Model Number:Crimp Terminal

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SC copper cable lug Connector Tin plated cable connector copper wire terminals Our advantages: Strong After-sale Service: Our after-service team has 20 people. With professional cable lug knowledge and more than 5 years export...

Yueqing Kuaili Electric Terminal Appliance Factory
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap 4K x 2K 3860*2160 30Hz 3D Signal EDID LC Connector DVI Video to Fiber Converter wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-DVI-106H

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... 3840*2160@30Hz, 2560*1600@60Hz Connector Female DVI type A Impedance 100Ω KVM (Optional) Interface PC: MINI-USB USB-A Optical fiber Interface SFP model – LC connector Fiber type Single-mode Wavelength Single...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Mennen Medical SPO2 Extension Cable / Nellcor Spo2 Cable For Patient Monitor wholesale

Brand Name:Mennen

Model Number:MENNEN MEDICAL

Place of Origin:China

... Model NO. : MENNEN MEDICAL Specifications: Measurement Wavelengths and Output Power: Red: approximately 660nm; Infrared: approximately 905nm; Output Power: The total optical output power of the sensor LEDs is less than 15mW. Oxygen Saturation...

Kinghowe Enterprise Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Powerful Solar Energy Water Pump With Controllers , Solar Operated Water Pump For Swimming Pool wholesale

Brand Name:SUNFINE

Model Number:JP17-15/500

Place of Origin:China

500W 72v DC solar swimming pool pump with 2" outlet for EURO market Sunfine Swimming Pool Pumps are high quality products designed for use in residential and commercial swimming pools and spas.In most pool applications all of the filtration needs can be ...

ZHEJIANG SUNFINE INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap 1x16 Passive Fibre Optic Cable Splitter ABS Box Module For EPON / GPON , GR-1209 Standard wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:1x16

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

..., also known as a beam splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of an integrated waveguide optical power distribution device. The optical network system also needs to be an optical signal coupled to...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap Heavy Duty 4 Way PDU Power Distribution Unit For Installation On Kitchen / Cabinet wholesale

Brand Name:SFC/OEM

Model Number:SFC-IEC-04A

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

...IEC320 C14 Inlet 4 Way Universal Sockets Power Strip , PDU Power Distribution Unit This hard wired type power strip is good for installation in your kitchen, cabinet, on the rack and so on. ...

Jiashan Dingsheng Appliances Part Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap IP20 Unipolar Battery Cable Quick Connectors SP15/45 SP75 SP120 SP180 wholesale

Brand Name:UC

Model Number:SP15/45,SP75,SP120,SP180

Place of Origin:China

...IP20 Unipolar Battery Cable Quick Connectors SP15/45 SP75 SP120 SP180 Model: SP15/45,SP75,SP120,SP180​ Product name Unipolar quick plug connector Product model SP15/45,SP75,SP120,SP180 Using standard UL1977...

LAKER AUTOPARTS CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap EU Plug 6Watt 5V1A 12V0.5A 6V1A 5V0.5A AC DC Power Adapter , GS CE ROSH , Level VI wholesale

Brand Name:ANENPOWER

Model Number:A006-0120500E

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

...5V0.5A 12V0.5A 5V1A 5V1.2A EU plug AC Power Adapter , CE GS Approval , Level VI Brief Introduction 1, AC input power suitable for the world 2, Long life time 3, Over voltage, over...

ANEN ENTERPRISE LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Durable Library Enterence Door Frame Metal Detector 6 Zones With Bottom Power Switch wholesale

Brand Name:Peace Guarder

Model Number:PG600

Place of Origin:China

6zone Door Frame Metal Detector with big LCD screen for Gym security check​ PG600 Features 1. Multidimensional coil design (6 distinct pinpoint zones) provides superior detection and location of guns, knives and other flat and rod-shaped weapons ...

ShenZhen Peace Guarder Technology CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Pro 3000w High Power Stage Smoke Machine  Special Effect Haze With DMX512 Control X-016 wholesale

Brand Name:X-power

Model Number:X-016

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

... Smoke Machine Special Effect Haze X-016 Description: Voltage AC110-250V,50/60Hz Fog Power 3000W G.W 17kg Warm-Up Time 8mins Tank Capacity 10L spray distance 10-15m Smoke Output ...

Guangzhou Fancy Dance Special Effect Installation Factory
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1 Meter 10GBASE-CU SFP + Interconnect Cable 10.5Gbps wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-H10GB-CU1M

... 10G Passive SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M 1.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2M-A 2 m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Cloud Management Home Internet Router With SMA Antenna Connector CAPWAP AC Controller wholesale

Brand Name:Yuncore

Model Number:MR450

Place of Origin:China

...300Mbps CAPWAP AC Controller Cloud Management WiFi Smart Router with SMA Antenna Connector MR450 is a home use smart wireless router with CAPWAP Protocol WLAN controller, (PoE) Ethernet switch, ...

Shenzhen Yunlink Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Promotional PET Expandable nylon mesh cable sleeve RoHS UL Certificate wholesale

Brand Name:No

Model Number:Pet Braided Sleeving

Place of Origin:China

RoHS UL Promotional PET Expandable Black Nylon Braided Sleeving Outstanding Features: 1. They are all SGS and RoHS approval. 2. With high quality and competitive price. 3. High flexibility & expandability. 4. High temperature: 120 degrees centigrade. 5. ...

Shenzhen Tainy Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Led 6000 Lumen 60W Industry Light , High Power 25 Degree Explosion Proof Spotlight wholesale

Brand Name:Golden Future

Model Number:DL607

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Led 6000 Lumen 60W Industry Light , High Power 25 Degree Explosion Proof Spotlight Product Description Specification of 25 degree explosion proof spotlight 1. Housing ...

Golden Future Enterprise HK Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0