Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Optical Transceiver Module

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

optical transceiver module

All optical transceiver module wholesalers & optical transceiver module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical transceiver module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 590 products from optical transceiver module Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 10km Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4 wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-PSM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10kmSingle Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4 Description The E-link LNK-QSFP-LR4-10KM is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR,10G/8G...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD

Place of Origin:China

...1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-SX-MM-RGD Product features: GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible CFP-100G-LR4 wholesale

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-100GCS-LR4C

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet CFP Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible CFP-100G-LR4 1310nm Ethernet CFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver ,100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module for SMF Specification: P/N CFP...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap FBG Solution , Transceiver Module Fiber Optic Circulator 3 portrs wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCIR-C-3-E-02-10-A7-00

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...1550nm Bare Fiber Optic Circulator for Optical Test , FBG Solution , Transceiver Module Description Optical Circulator is a passive optical component that can be used to achieve bi-directional transmission over a single fiber in WDM optical networks. It is...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap 42 Inch LCD Advertising Display Vertical Digital Signage,Totem Digital Signage Screens wholesale

Brand Name:Foretell

Model Number:FT-OD-42

Place of Origin:China

IP65 design 70 inch outdoor lcd ad player for outdoor advertising display Product Application Business product promotional display supermarket, large-scale shopping malls, exclusive agency, chain shops, large-scale sales, star-rated hotels,restaurants, ...

Shenzhen Foretell Intelligent Equipment Inc.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 3G SDI CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Video Fiber Optic Lc Connector wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-CSFP-3Gxx-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...3G-SDI CWDM 1270~1610nm 40km Digital Video SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Up to 3.3Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 40km on 9/...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Multimode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 11.3Gbit/S Per Channel 300 Meter wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-eSR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...40Gb/s QSFP+ eSR4 OM3 Multimode Fiber 300 Meter Optical Transceiver Module Features ●Up to 300m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) ●Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules ●Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per channel...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-GLC-FE-100LX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XENPAK-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical Connector...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10G XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10G XFP SFP Optical Transceiver Modules Cisco Compatible Dual LC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-ZR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10G XFP 1550nm 80km Single Mode Dual LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with 62.5/...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...25G Single Mode Dual Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 40GBASE - LR4 SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber 4 CWDM Lanes wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...40GBASE-LR4 4 CWDM lanes 1310 nm SMF 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES 4 CWDM lanes Mux/Demux design Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per wavelength ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap DFB SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module High Performance Dual Data Rate wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-2.5G-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 2.5Gb/s data links 1310nm DFB laser transmitter and APD photo-detector Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Optical Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX SFP Gigabit Ethernet fiber single mode wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Transceiver GLC-FE-100FX SFP Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet GLC-FE-100FX Product features Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 100Base-FX Data...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap 1270 - 1450nm SFP+ ER Optical Transceiver Modules For Cisco Switches Duplex LC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-CSFP-10Gxx-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10Gb/s CWDM 1270~1450nm 40km SFP+ ER Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint Compliant with ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0