Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Optic Cable

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

optic cable

All optic cable wholesalers & optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1349 products from optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Φ0.25±0.05mm Optical Cable Production Line For Network Indoor Outdoor Cable wholesale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:SJ50

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber drop cable machine for network indoor outdoor cable use Description The Fiber drop cable machine is mainly used to produce 1-4 fibers FTTH cable. The material: LSZH or PE. Main Specification optic-fiber dia. Φ0.25...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Cheap Active Optical Cable Fiber Optic Transceiver Module OM2 Cable Length 1m 10G SFP+ To SFP+ wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-AA18M2-1

Place of Origin:China

...OM2 Cable Length 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable SFP Optical Transceiver 1. Applications Datacom 10G Ethernet Other high-throughput data transmission network 2. Features 10Gb/s active optical cable up to 100m MMF 850nm VCSEL and...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Full Duplex Compatible 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 10m Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:QSFP-H40G-ACU10M

... 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 10m Fiber Optic Cable 40GBASE-CR4 ,Direct-attach copper cable ,QSFP Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-ACU10M ,Active ,10 meters. Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 40G QSFP+ Copper Direct-attached Cable QSFP-H40G...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 2MM PET Expandable Braided Sleeving High Tensile Strength For Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Brand Name:No

Model Number:Pet Braided Sleeving

Place of Origin:China

...2MM PET Expandable Sleeving , Pink Orange High Tensile Strength Braided Sleeve For Fiber Optic Cable Feature: Material: PET Melting Point: 230°C+5 Temperature Range: -50°C ~+150°C Fire Resistance Rating: VW-1 Certificate: ...

Shenzhen Tainy Electronic Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Decorative Underwater Pool Lights End Glow Fiber Optic Cable With Black Cover wholesale

Brand Name:autumn solar

Model Number:PEOF-14

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

... fiber optic cable with black jacket for underground decoration description of POF end glow fiber optic lighting for underground decoration Polymer end glow optical fiber is used for indoor & outdoor decoration, e.g. Chandelier, fiber optic sign...

HONG KONG AUTUMN SOLAR TRADING CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Optical Module Transceiver 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-LX-SM-RGD

Place of Origin:China

... standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans on any multimode fibers. When used over legacy multimode fiber type, the transmitter should be coupled through a mode conditioning patch cable. Quick Specs Table 1 shows...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap PVC 2 Fiber Optic Patch cord , SM Optical Cable SC to ST Duplex with Duplex Clip wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-2-FU-SU-D-3-00-C-10

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...PVC Fiber Optic Patch cord , SM Optical Cable SC to ST Duplex with Duplex Clip Description Fiber Optic Patch Cords, we commonly call fiber jumpers and fiber optic connectors, is installed on both ends of...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Cheap 5KV Breakdown Volatge Kapton Polyimide Tape In Etching Or Fiber Optics Cable wholesale

Brand Name:Yaly

Model Number:PI-055

Place of Origin:Guangdong

...5KV Breakdown Volatge Kapton Polyimide Tape In Etching Or Fiber Optics Cable 1. Product description With imported organic silicone, this PI adhesive tape has the performance of high ...

Guangzhou Honghu Adhesive Materials Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Double Coaxial Fiber Optic Connectors 4 Contacts Plug J599 / A8 Aluminum Alloy wholesale

Brand Name:KAIDA

Model Number:J599/A8

Place of Origin:Nanjing

Datasheet download: J599A8 Series.pdf Part number:J599/A8 Product features: ☆Perform corporate standards:Apply to the GJB599A(MIL - DTL - 38999) Ⅲ, ARINC801 standard performance. ☆The outer shell can be made of different materials and coated to meet...

KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap GSM 900 Fiber Optical Mobile Signal Repeater Outdoor For Large Coverage wholesale

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-36-GSM-FO

Place of Origin:China

... Signal Repeater Outdoor For Large Coverage Descriptions: Fiber Optic Repeaters system is designed to solve problems of weak mobile signal, which is much cheaper ...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Indoor Ethernet Network Cable , 8 Core Armored Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Brand Name:JW electronics/OEM

Model Number:JW-EN-01

Place of Origin:Dongguan city Guangdong province China

... om3 fiber optic cable distribution indoor cable Place of Origin: Guangdong Dongguan City China (Mainland) Brand Name: Jiuwang/OEM Model Number: Custom Wire Harness Application:network Ethernet Network Cable Product name: internet work cable Color...

Dongguan JiuWang Electronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Spacelabs GE ECG Cables 90496 Ultraview TRU-LINK Style Low Noise Signal Transfer wholesale

Brand Name:Spacelabs

Model Number:90496 Ultraview, 90369 Ultraview,90367 Ultraview

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...: 90496 Ultraview, 90369 Ultraview,90367 Ultraview OEM P/N Part No. Description(Cable & Connector) SP0002A TrU-LINK shielded ECG Lead sets , 5-Lead ,IEC, 24in & 2Pin,Snap SP0002B TrU-...

Kinghowe Enterprise Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Truck Rearview Camera System 8 Pin Mini Din Extension Cable With Male And Female Plug wholesale

Brand Name:JEIYIP

Model Number:JY7409B

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Truck Rearview Camera System 8 Pin Mini Din Cable With Male And Female Plug 1. Specification : Product Name 8 Pin Mini Din Cable Conductor Bare copper MOQ 200 pcs Working temperature -40℃~95℃ Working voltage...

Dongguan jeiyip electrical co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap New Optical Audio Adapter For Microsoft XBOX 360 AV RCA R/L Cable / cord wholesale

Brand Name:GAMEMON / OEM / ODM

Place of Origin:China

...New Optical Audio Adapter For Microsoft XBOX 360 AV RCA R/L Cable Feature: This is a the New generic RCA Audio Cable Adaptor, For Microsoft Xbox 360 / Xbox 360 Slim. RCA Audio adapter for non...

Gamemon Technologies Limited.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Cable Reel Coil Transfer Cart Fit Factory Steel / Aluminum Coils Material Transportation wholesale

Brand Name:Coil Transfer Trolley

Model Number:Coil Transfer Trolley

Place of Origin:Henan China

... aluminum coils material transportation is powered by cabled reel. The power source 380V alternating-current is supplied to the cable reel coil transfer carts motor by cable. Cable is collected and released by coiling...

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Cheap 14mm End Glow Fiber Optic Pool Lighting For Underground Decoration Polymer Material wholesale

Brand Name:autumn solar

Model Number:PEOF-14

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

... fiber optic cable with black jacket for underground decoration description of POF end glow fiber optic lighting for underground decoration Polymer end glow optical fiber is used for indoor & outdoor decoration, e.g. Chandelier, fiber optic sign...

HONG KONG AUTUMN SOLAR TRADING CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Galvanized / Powder Coated Wire Mesh Cable Tray , Metal Mesh Tray SGS Listed wholesale

Brand Name:Xmesh

Model Number:SWMCT

Place of Origin:Hebei, China

...Galvanized or Powder Coated Surfaces Wire Mesh Cable Tray Wire mesh cable tray supplies a point-to-point pathway for cables. Made of high quality steel wire and welded into 2" × 4" rectangular grid pattern. the...

Hebei Qijie Wire Mesh MFG Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Cheap CMOS Sensor 4.5 Inch Ptz Ip Camera 1080p10X Optical Zoom 50M Night Vision wholesale

Brand Name:Rajesh Tech

Model Number:RJ-HD80F

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...1080p Mini IR PTZ IP Camera, High Speed 4.5 Inch 10X Optical Zoom, Sony 322 CMOS Sensor Features: Metal housing waterproof IP66 PWM Led control Technology 6pcs ...

Rajesh King-tech Solutions Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic Truck Led Antenna Lights , Multi Color Flexible Whip Lights For ATV wholesale

Brand Name:Hanka

Model Number:HKL-QG180

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

... Flexible Tube Antenna Model Name LED Whips Antenna Light With Remote Control Item Name Fiber Optic LED Whips Application ATV UTV SUV Truck Model Number TR806 RGB Certification E-ark/ROHS/IP68...

Hanka Industrial Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Molded Cables Wire Silicone EPDM NR Rubber Grommet NBR Seal Custom Made Size wholesale

Place of Origin:Qingdao, China

...Molded Cables Wire Silicone EPDM NR Rubber Grommet NBR Seal Custom Made Size molded Silicone rubber parts, ...

Qingdao Global Sealing-tec co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0