Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Handling system for Manufacturing Industry Rail Transfer Cart , yellow

Categories Rail Transfer Cart
Brand Name: PERFECT
Model Number: BHX
Certification: CE ISO SGS
Place of Origin: China(Mainland)
MOQ: 1 set
Price: USD 2000~51000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 100 SETS MONTH
Delivery Time: 20 work days after received balance balance payment
Packaging Details: trap and wooden case
Product Name: Rail Transfer Carts
Load Capacity: 1-300T
Table Size: Customized
Height: Customized
Running Speed: 0-50m/min(Adjustable)
Power Source: Busbar
Control Method: Remote Control/Pendant
Color: Customized
Certificates: CE/ISO/SGS
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Handling system for Manufacturing Industry Rail Transfer Cart , yellow


Handling system for Manufacturing Industry Rail Transfer Carts
Description of Transfer Cart

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd is a collection of research and development, design, manufacturing as one of professional international manufacturing company of Transfer Cart. Our company has been founded for 13 years and has become enterprise in the motorized Transfer Cart business.T

ansfer Cart  Transfer Cart 

The BXC Transfer Cart is powered by battery.The battery is installed inside the car.The current is supplied to pulling motor through electric contric system,which makes the Transfer Cart start,stop,move forward,move backward,turn around,change speed,etc.

The BXC Transfer Cart is able to run between two perpendicular tracks and the car is also could run on L-form track or S-form tarck or curved track .

The BXC Transfer Cart is available in inflammable and explosive environment or used as ferry car. Alao,we will supply various types hydraulic elevating platform if you need.The startup of DC motors installed in the car is smooth with high torque and low voltage,so the impact force to reducer is much weaker.

In the asme time,the service life of the motors is much longer than usual type. The BXC transfer cart is suitable for long distance transportation and low frequency since its travel distance is unlimited and low requirement to the track. But the battery needs regular maintenance.And the using time limited depending on the battery capacity.

Detailed Image Of Transfer Cart

Railroad Traverser

Why choose us?

Components Of Transfer Cart

Welding & Maching Of Transfer Cart

Technical Parameters Of Transfer Cart
ModelBXC-2tBXC-20tBXC-50tBXC-100tBXC-150t
Rated Load(t)22050100150
Table Size(mm)Length(L)200040005500650010000
Width(W)15002200250028003000
Heigth(H)4505506509001200
Wheel Base(mm)12002800420049007000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)12001435143520002000
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600600
Wheel Quantity44448
Ground Clearance(mm)5050507575
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-200-18
Motor Power(kw)12.251015
Battery Capacity180180330440600
Battery Voltage2448487272
Running Time When Full Load4.3243.33.22.9
Running Distance for One Charge(Km)6.54.843.83.2
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8265.2
Reference Weight(t)2.85.9814.626.8
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100QU100
Functions & Advantages Of Transfer Cart
  • The Transfer Cart is Anti-explosion,Anti-high temperature;
  • The Transfer Cart is powered by battery ; Transfer Cart 
  • The Transfer Cart is with lifting holes, convenient to shipment;
  • The Transfer Cart is stable start, big starting power, long lifetime;
  • The Transfer Cart can run on the L-form track or S-form track or curved track;
  • The Transfer Cart is unlimited running distance;
  • The Transfer Cart is safe and convenient operation ;
  • The Transfer Cart is high using frequency ;


Application Sites Of Transfer Cart

Packing & Deliverry Of Transfer Cart

Certificates

Railroad Traverser

Customer Photos

After-sales Service
  • Our commitment: The load bearing safety factor of the trolley is no less than 120%.
  • Freely design the auxiliary device or foundation drawing, and offer the technical service and drawing material.
  • 16 hours engineering service and 24 hours internet service for our customers.
  • During the warranty period, if our Transfer Cart  can't work normally, we can support you repair technology or replace relevant parts for you within 24 hours.Transfer Cart
  • Solving the quality problem within 24 hours, serious attitude from beginning to end. Value the reputation and Preserve the image of our company.Transfer Cart  Transfer Cart 

Related Transfer Cart

Railroad Traverser


Quality Handling system for Manufacturing Industry Rail Transfer Cart , yellow for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0