Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

20 ton cable drum power electric flat Rail Transfer Cart on factory warehouse rails

Categories Rail Transfer Cart
Brand Name: cable drum rail transfer cart
Model Number: cable drum rail transfer cart
Certification: CE, SGS, ISO
Place of Origin: Henan China
MOQ: 1
Price: Usd2800-6000/set
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 30sets/week
Delivery Time: 20 work days after received balance payment
Packaging Details: Trap and wooden case
Product Name: 20 ton cable drum power electric flat Rail Transfer Cart on factory warehouse rails
Load: 10 t
Material: Steel Carbon
Load capacity: 150t
Type: Cable Drum Rail Transfer Cart
Wheel Base(mm): 1200-7000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm): 1200-2000
Ground Clearance(mm): 50
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

20 ton cable drum power electric flat Rail Transfer Cart on factory warehouse rails

20 ton cable drum power electric flat Rail Transfer Cart on factory warehouse rails

20 ton cable drum power electric flat Rail Transfer Cart on factory warehouse rails


The supply power of the 20 ton cable drum power electric flat Rail Transfer Cart on factory warehouse rails is cabled drum. You can also choose the supply power ways,such as battery powered,rail powered,cable drum motorized,cable reel powered,etc.The capacity and table size of the 20 ton cable drum power electric flat Rail Transfer Cart on factory warehouse rails can be customized.The V/U shape can be added if need.The roller support can be designed of the 20 ton cable drum power electric flat Rail Transfer Cart on factory warehouse rails.The battery capacity(Ah) of the 20 ton cable drum power electric flat Rail Transfer Cart on factory warehouse rails is 180-600.The Ground Clearance(mm) of the 20 ton cable drum power electric flat Rail Transfer Cart on factory warehouse rails is 50mm.


Advantage and Functions of the 20 ton cable drum power electric flat Rail Transfer Cart on factory warehouse rails


1.The Rail Flat Transfer Car is Anti-high temperature,Anti-high explosion

2.The supply power ways can be customized.such as:rail powered,cable drum,cable reel,battery powered...
3.With lifting holes, the Rail Flat Transfer Car is convenient to shipment
4.The capacity and table size can be customized
5.No limitation of the C-form track or S-form track
6.Industrial Large Motorized Transport Carts is safe and convenient operation is available for cart
7.Heavy Load Rail Industrial Handling high using frequency for cart.

8.Can add mold and die to the rail transfer cart if need.

9.Add V/U shape can be a good choice for coils transportation.

10.Add roller device for cylindrical goods transportation.

11.Add groove shape for hot melton transportation if need.


Main Componences of the 20 ton cable drum power electric flat Rail Transfer Cart on factory warehouse rails

20 ton cable drum power electric flat Rail Transfer Cart on factory warehouse rails


Technical Table of the 20 ton cable drum power electric flat Rail Transfer Cart on factory warehouse rails

ModelBJT-2tBJT-20tBJT-50tBJT-100tBJT-150t
Rated Load(t)22050100150
Table Size(mm)Length(L)200040005500650010000
Width(W)15002200250028003000
Heigth(H)50060070010001200
Wheel Base(mm)12002800420049007000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)12001435143520002000
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600600
Wheel Quantity44448
Ground Clearance(mm)5050507575
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-200-18
Motor Power(kw)0.82.55.51115
Running Distance(m)2530505050
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8265.2
Reference Weight(t)2.55.67.814.126.2
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100QU100

Application and Usage of the 20 ton cable drum power electric flat Rail Transfer Cart on factory warehouse rails

The 20 ton cable drum power electric flat Rail Transfer Cart on factory warehouse rails​ is mainly applied in assembly line(ring production line,loop production line),metallurgy industry(steel lade),warehouse transport,ship industry(maintenance, assemcle,container transport),work piece transport in workshop,lathe transport,steel factory(steel billet,steel plate,steel coil,steel pipe,section steel structure),construction(bridge,simple building,concrete column,)petroleum industry(oil pump,sucker rod and parts),energy(polycrystalline silicon,generator,windmill),chemical industry(electrolytic cell,retort etc),railway(rail maintenance,rail welding,train tractor).


Quality 20 ton cable drum power electric flat Rail Transfer Cart on factory warehouse rails for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0